Yard Sign Frames

Sturdy Metal H Frame Wire 3* Yard Sign Frames for Yard Signs 103*61cm White

Application This product is suitable for various outdoor advertising signs, such as real estate sales, open houses, yard and garage sale promotions, as well as for directional and display needs at events like weddings, parties, and banquets. Specifications Color: White Material: Iron Process: Galvanizing, Spraying, High-temperature Baking Paint Assembly Required: Yes Each Maximum Load-Bearing Capacity: 22.68kg/50lbs Product Overall Size: 103*61cm/40.6*24in Upper Tier Height: 52cm/20.5in Lower Tier Height: 21cm/8.3in Package Size: 65*14*8cm/25.59*5.51*3.15in Gross Weight: 7kg/15.43lbs Net Weight: 6.3kg/13.89lbs Package Included 3* Yard Sign Frames 1* English Manual Other Needed Accessories.

Sturdy Metal H Frame Wire 3* Yard Sign Frames for Yard Signs 103*61cm White Read More »

Sturdy Metal H Frame Wire 3* Yard Sign Frames for Yard Signs 103*61cm White

Application This product is suitable for various outdoor advertising signs, such as real estate sales, open houses, yard and garage sale promotions, as well as for directional and display needs at events like weddings, parties, and banquets. Specifications Color: White Material: Iron Process: Galvanizing, Spraying, High-temperature Baking Paint Assembly Required: Yes Each Maximum Load-Bearing Capacity: 22.68kg/50lbs Product Overall Size: 103*61cm/40.6*24in Upper Tier Height: 52cm/20.5in Lower Tier Height: 21cm/8.3in Package Size: 65*14*8cm/25.59*5.51*3.15in Gross Weight: 7kg/15.43lbs Net Weight: 6.3kg/13.89lbs Package Included 3* Yard Sign Frames 1* English Manual Other Needed Accessories.

Sturdy Metal H Frame Wire 3* Yard Sign Frames for Yard Signs 103*61cm White Read More »

Sturdy Metal H Frame Wire 3* Yard Sign Frames for Yard Signs 103*61cm White

Application This product is suitable for various outdoor advertising signs, such as real estate sales, open houses, yard and garage sale promotions, as well as for directional and display needs at events like weddings, parties, and banquets. Specifications Color: White Material: Iron Process: Galvanizing, Spraying, High-temperature Baking Paint Assembly Required: Yes Each Maximum Load-Bearing Capacity: 22.68kg/50lbs Product Overall Size: 103*61cm/40.6*24in Upper Tier Height: 52cm/20.5in Lower Tier Height: 21cm/8.3in Package Size: 65*14*8cm/25.59*5.51*3.15in Gross Weight: 7kg/15.43lbs Net Weight: 6.3kg/13.89lbs Package Included 3* Yard Sign Frames 1* English Manual Other Needed Accessories.

Sturdy Metal H Frame Wire 3* Yard Sign Frames for Yard Signs 103*61cm White Read More »

3*Yard Sign Metal H Frames For Yard Signs 103*61cm Promotion Real Estate Display

Application This product is suitable for various outdoor advertising signs, such as real estate sales, open houses, yard and garage sale promotions, as well as for directional and display needs at events like weddings, parties, and banquets. Specifications Color: White Material: Iron Process: Galvanizing, Spraying, High-temperature Baking Paint Assembly Required: Yes Each Maximum Load-Bearing Capacity: 22.68kg/50lbs Product Overall Size: 103*61cm/40.6*24in Upper Tier Height: 52cm/20.5in Lower Tier Height: 21cm/8.3in Package Size: 65*14*8cm/25.59*5.51*3.15in Gross Weight: 7kg/15.43lbs Net Weight: 6.3kg/13.89lbs Package Included 3* Yard Sign Frames 1* English Manual Other Needed Accessories.

3*Yard Sign Metal H Frames For Yard Signs 103*61cm Promotion Real Estate Display Read More »

Metal H Frame Wire 3pcs Yard Sign Frames for Yard Signs 103*61cm White

Application This product is suitable for various outdoor advertising signs, such as real estate sales, open houses, yard and garage sale promotions, as well as for directional and display needs at events like weddings, parties, and banquets. Specifications Color: White Material: Iron Process: Galvanizing, Spraying, High-temperature Baking Paint Assembly Required: Yes Each Maximum Load-Bearing Capacity: 22.68kg/50lbs Product Overall Size: 103*61cm/40.6*24in Upper Tier Height: 52cm/20.5in Lower Tier Height: 21cm/8.3in Package Size: 65*14*8cm/25.59*5.51*3.15in Gross Weight: 7kg/15.43lbs Net Weight: 6.3kg/13.89lbs Package Included 3* Yard Sign Frames 1* English Manual Other Needed Accessories.

Metal H Frame Wire 3pcs Yard Sign Frames for Yard Signs 103*61cm White Read More »

Sturdy Metal H Frame Wire 3* Yard Sign Frames for Yard Signs 103*61cm White

Application This product is suitable for various outdoor advertising signs, such as real estate sales, open houses, yard and garage sale promotions, as well as for directional and display needs at events like weddings, parties, and banquets. Specifications Color: White Material: Iron Process: Galvanizing, Spraying, High-temperature Baking Paint Assembly Required: Yes Each Maximum Load-Bearing Capacity: 22.68kg/50lbs Product Overall Size: 103*61cm/40.6*24in Upper Tier Height: 52cm/20.5in Lower Tier Height: 21cm/8.3in Package Size: 65*14*8cm/25.59*5.51*3.15in Gross Weight: 7kg/15.43lbs Net Weight: 6.3kg/13.89lbs Package Included 3* Yard Sign Frames 1* English Manual Other Needed Accessories.

Sturdy Metal H Frame Wire 3* Yard Sign Frames for Yard Signs 103*61cm White Read More »

3pcs Yard Sign Frames,Iron Outdoor Advertising Sign Holder,103*61cm Sign Stand

Specifications Color: Black Material: Iron Process: Galvanizing, Spraying, High-temperature Baking Paint Assembly Required: Yes Each Maximum Load-Bearing Capacity: 22.68kg/50lbs Product Overall Size: 103*61cm/40.6*24in Upper Tier Height: 52cm/20.5in Lower Tier Height: 21cm/8.3in Package Size: 65*14*8cm/25.59*5.51*3.15in Gross Weight: 7kg/15.43lbs Net Weight: 6.3kg/13.89lbs Package Included 3* Yard Sign Frames 1* English Manual Other Needed Accessories Notes Please check the size carefully before ordering. Please note that this product does not include a billboard. Please allow the slight color difference caused by the shooting light and a 1-3cm error due to manual measurement, and make sure you do not mind before you order. .

3pcs Yard Sign Frames,Iron Outdoor Advertising Sign Holder,103*61cm Sign Stand Read More »

Metal H Frame Wire 3pcs Yard Sign Frames for Yard Signs 103*61cm White

Application This product is suitable for various outdoor advertising signs, such as real estate sales, open houses, yard and garage sale promotions, as well as for directional and display needs at events like weddings, parties, and banquets. Specifications Color: White Material: Iron Process: Galvanizing, Spraying, High-temperature Baking Paint Assembly Required: Yes Each Maximum Load-Bearing Capacity: 22.68kg/50lbs Product Overall Size: 103*61cm/40.6*24in Upper Tier Height: 52cm/20.5in Lower Tier Height: 21cm/8.3in Package Size: 65*14*8cm/25.59*5.51*3.15in Gross Weight: 7kg/15.43lbs Net Weight: 6.3kg/13.89lbs Package Included 3* Yard Sign Frames 1* English Manual Other Needed Accessories.

Metal H Frame Wire 3pcs Yard Sign Frames for Yard Signs 103*61cm White Read More »

Sturdy Metal H Frame Wire 3* Yard Sign Frames for Yard Signs 103*61cm White

Application This product is suitable for various outdoor advertising signs, such as real estate sales, open houses, yard and garage sale promotions, as well as for directional and display needs at events like weddings, parties, and banquets. Specifications Color: White Material: Iron Process: Galvanizing, Spraying, High-temperature Baking Paint Assembly Required: Yes Each Maximum Load-Bearing Capacity: 22.68kg/50lbs Product Overall Size: 103*61cm/40.6*24in Upper Tier Height: 52cm/20.5in Lower Tier Height: 21cm/8.3in Package Size: 65*14*8cm/25.59*5.51*3.15in Gross Weight: 7kg/15.43lbs Net Weight: 6.3kg/13.89lbs Package Included 3* Yard Sign Frames 1* English Manual Other Needed Accessories.

Sturdy Metal H Frame Wire 3* Yard Sign Frames for Yard Signs 103*61cm White Read More »

Metal H Frame Wire 3pcs Yard Sign Frames for Yard Signs 103*61cm White

Application This product is suitable for various outdoor advertising signs, such as real estate sales, open houses, yard and garage sale promotions, as well as for directional and display needs at events like weddings, parties, and banquets. Specifications Color: White Material: Iron Process: Galvanizing, Spraying, High-temperature Baking Paint Assembly Required: Yes Each Maximum Load-Bearing Capacity: 22.68kg/50lbs Product Overall Size: 103*61cm/40.6*24in Upper Tier Height: 52cm/20.5in Lower Tier Height: 21cm/8.3in Package Size: 65*14*8cm/25.59*5.51*3.15in Gross Weight: 7kg/15.43lbs Net Weight: 6.3kg/13.89lbs Package Included 3* Yard Sign Frames 1* English Manual Other Needed Accessories.

Metal H Frame Wire 3pcs Yard Sign Frames for Yard Signs 103*61cm White Read More »